Корзина: Корзина пуста

    Calcium Carbonate

    2,40 грн.
    В наличии
    В корзину

    High purity Precipitated Calcium Carbonate (PCC), conforming to the specifications in the United States Pharmacopoeia (USP) and Food Chemicals Codex (FCC) are used in a wide variety of applications.

    In cosmetics - calcium carbonate may be used as mild abrasives, buffering agents, bulking agents, opacifying agents, oral care agents, fragrance carriers, and for oil absorption. Recommended useage rate 2%-5% of total formula, though it can be used at higher levels. Safe for eyes, lips, nails and face.
    INCI: Calcium Carbonate

    Цена: 1г- 2.40 грн

                                                      5г- 11.80 грн

                                                      10г-22 грн

    Подписка на новости
    Укажите свой email
    Подписаться
    Указания по подтверждению подписки на новости магазина отправлены на Ваш email
    Ошибка. Проверьте правильность заполнения полей или попробуйте позже